Marist Brothers Darlinghurst

Old Boys Union Reunions

To book, email    [email protected]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Old Boys' Union

Blue & Blue

WW2 Honour Roll

Back to Main Page

 

 

Attendee Record for luncheons of 2013 - 2016 inclusively

Fr. Eugene Szondi; Fr. John Doherty; Fr. Paul Chandler; Fr. John Anderson;

Br. Norman Hart; Br. Paul Murphy; Br. Joseph McCabe (Bonaventure); Br. Michael Curnow.

LC-HSC YEAR ALPHA LIST
Willoughby Allan  1937 Akhurst Ken 1965
Burfoot Geoff  1939 Attard Michael 1965
McNally Brian 1941 Barclay John  1964
McNally Des 1942 Barry Bill 1955
McMaugh Bill 1943 Blakeney Michael 1957
Young Gavan   1943 Blakney Michael 1965
Curtin Frank 1945 Bolster John 1950
Ryan Tom 1946 Bradley Mike 1965
Imbree Paul 1947 Brassil Robert 1963
Reid Noel 1947 Bray Tony  1963
Hensby Larry 1948 Britton Tony 1965
Mood Frank 1948 Burfoot Geoff  1939
O'Connor Frank   1948 Butchaski Roman 1963
Ryan Tom 1948 Cahill Gary 1961
Staunton Brian   1948 Cameron  Bryan 1950
Trainor Mark 1948 Casey John 1956
Ferguson Don 1949 Clarke Peter 1965
Halcro Bill 1949 Cooper John 1963
Ramrakha Karam 1949 Cureton Graeme 1960
Thornton Ron  1949 Currie John 1962
Travis Jim 1949 Curtin Frank 1945
Tozer John 1949 Daley Trevor 1964
Young Ron  1949 Dawson Peter 1963
Bolster John 1950 Derriman Kym 1963
Cameron  Bryan 1950      
Donovan Des 1950 Doherty Fr.John   1963
Fitzpatrick Brian 1950 Donovan Des 1950
McCallum Don   1950 Downey  Peter 1968
Sinclair Mark 1950 Doyle Alf 1959
McMaugh Peter 1952 Doyle Bernard 1965
      Duncan Bill 1964
Richardson Reg 1953 Eggins Warren 1955
O'Donnell Kyran 1954 Ferguson Don 1949
Pass John 1954 Fitzpatrick Brian 1950
Power Barry 1954 Fitzpatrick Kevin 1958
Barry Bill 1955 Fraser Greg 1965
Eggins Warren 1955 Gallagher John 1967
McFall Jim 1955 Genua Luigi 1965
Minogue Tony 1955 Graham Ken 1958
Woodley Les 1955 Grygiel Chris 1961
Casey John 1956 Grygiel John Dr. 1962
McFall Jim 1956 Halcro Bill 1949
Wing Edward 1956 Hensby Larry 1948
Blakeney Michael 1957 Hickey James 1961
Fitzpatrick Kevin 1958 Hogan Phil 1959
Graham Ken 1958 Hogan Philip 1960
Doyle Alf 1959 Hogan Chris 1965
Hogan Phil 1959 Howard Michael 1965
Leach Edward   1959 Imbree Paul 1947
Robertson Jay  1959 Jones Tony  1963
Cureton Graeme 1960 Jones Bob   1963
Hogan Philip 1960 Jones Tony 1963
McDonnell James 1960 Kildea Michael 1961
McFall Bill 1960 Kremer Peter 1971
Zahra Anthony 1960 Leach Edward   1959
Cahill Gary 1961 Lynch Leonard 1965
Grygiel Chris 1961 Malone Terence 1963
Hickey James 1961 Martin Tim 1967
Kildea Michael 1961 McCallum Don   1950
O'Connell Denis 1961 McDonnell James 1960
Grygiel John Dr. 1962 McFall Jim 1955
Currie John 1962 McFall Jim 1956
Brassil Robert 1963 McFall Bill 1960
Bray Tony  1963 McMaugh Bill 1943
Butchaski Roman 1963 McMaugh Peter 1952
Cooper John 1963 McNally Brian 1941
Dawson Peter 1963 McNally Des 1942
Derriman Kym 1963 Minogue Tony 1955
Doherty Fr.John   1963 Modafferi Phillip 1965
Jones Tony  1963 Mood Frank 1948
Sullivan Peter 1963 Morrissey Tony  1965
Jones Bob   1963 Norris Duane 1963
Jones Tony 1963 O'Brien Jim 1965
Malone Terence 1963 O'Connell Denis 1961
Norris Duane 1963 O'Connor Frank   1948
           
Thompson Hugh 1963 O'Donnell Kyran 1954
Zammit Frank 1963 Pass John 1954
Barclay John  1964 Pinzone Thomas 1965
Daley Trevor 1964 Power Barry 1954
Derriman Kym 1964 Ramrakha Karam 1949
Duncan Bill 1964 Reid Noel 1947
Smallwood Shane 1964 Richardson Reg 1953
Smith  Tony 1964 Rix Paul 1965
Robinson John 1964 Robertson Jay  1959
York Bernie 1964 Robinson John 1964
Akhurst Ken 1965 Rowles Terry 1965
Attard Michael 1965 Ryan Tom 1946
Blakney Michael 1965 Ryan Tom 1948
Bradley Mike 1965 Shanahan Chris 1965
Britton Tony 1965 Sheehy Bill 1965
Clarke Peter 1965 Sinclair Mark 1950
Doyle Bernard 1965 Smallwood Shane 1964
Fraser Greg 1965 Smith  Tony 1964
Genua Luigi 1965 Staunton Brian   1948
Hogan Chris 1965      
Howard Michael 1965 Sullivan Peter 1965
Lynch Leonard 1965 Sullivan Col 1965
Modafferi Phillip 1965 Sullivan Peter 1965
Morrissey Tony  1965 Thomas Warren 1965
O'Brien Jim 1965 Thompson Hugh 1963
Pinzone Thomas 1965 Thornton Ron  1949
Rix Paul 1965 Tozer John 1949
Rowles Terry 1965 Trainor Mark 1948
Shanahan Chris 1965 Travis Jim 1949
Sheehy Bill 1965 Wells Peter 1965
Sullivan Col 1965 Willoughby Allan  1937
Sullivan Peter 1965 Wing Edward 1956
Thomas Warren 1965 Woodley Les 1955
Wells Peter 1965 York Bernie 1964
Gallagher John 1967 Young Gavan   1943
Martin Tim 1967 Young Ron  1949
Downey  Peter 1968 Zahra Anthony 1960
Kremer Peter 1971 Zammit Frank 1963